MITGLIEDER

 

Andreotti Mario Prof. Dr. Eggersriet/Schweiz

Arndt Petra, Schlotheim

Arnold Annelies, Berlin

 

  

Benada Ingrid, Berlin

Bengtsson-Stier Maria Margaretha, Malmö/Schweden

Berghorn Paul-Bernhard, Zürich

Biqué Peter, Oberursel

Birk Stefan Boris, Freiburg

Blattl Gaby G., Wien/Österreich

Brandt Timo, Wien/Österreich

 

  

De la Marre Wentila, Graz/Österreich

Donalies-Zeiler Susanne, Reichertsheim

Dürschke Gerhard, Jüchen-Damm

 

  

Egelhof Gerd, Waiblingen

Eliasch-Deuker Ernst, Salzburg/Österreich

Erxleben Eckhard, Osterburg

  

 

Fiedler Susanne, Hamburg

Finger Alexander, Birkenwerder/Havel

Franz Petra, Reutlingen

 

 

Garnitz, Karl-Heinz, Passau

Gisch Karin Alette, Düsseldorf

Glatz Helmut, Landsberg

Gressmann Ursula, Borken

Grothof-Nouwen Elly, Suhr/Schweiz

 

  

Hanselmann Margit, Schwäbisch Hall

Hänscheid Willy, Alzenbach

Hebauf Kerstin, Sulzbach

Heger Ernst, Neckarsulm

Heins Rüdiger, Bingen

Hillen Marina, N.E., Leipzig

Hippel-Schäfer Gabriele von, Freiburg-Opfingen

Hollweg Hans, Wabern/Schweiz

Hoppe Elfriede, Wesel

Horn Hans, Schwalmstadt

Hühn-Keller Gabriella, Friedberg

Hutschenreuther Bernd, Dresden

 

 

Jaeckel Gerda, Bottrop

Jovalekic Mirna, Albstadt

 

 

Kahleyss Martin, München

Kasper-Merbach Luitgard, Bad Schussenried,

Kayser Klaus, Heidelberg

Kehr Hans Helmut, Hildesheim

Kempf Peter Johann, Blieskastel-Biesingen

Keuschnigg-Kerber Veronika, Steeg

Kirchhoff Martin, Weil der Stadt

Kleineberg Maria-Luise, Königswinter

Klevinghaus Wilma, Erkrath

Klingler Fritz, Insingen

Klügel Petra, Rangsdorf

Knoll Helmfried, Wien

Kosow Heiko M., Münster

Kuppe Johanna Klara , Waiblingen

Kügel Christine, Vohburg

  

 

Beate Lottersberger, Brandenberg/Österreich

Lüddecke Gerhard, Fürstenfeldbruck

 

  

I.J. Melodia, Freiburg

Müller Florin, Dillingen

  

Orthau B.S., Burrweiler

Ost Bernhard, Düsseldorf

Ott Ivan, Fellbach

 

  

Peter Ricarda, Zeitz

Presich-Petuelly Liane, Eisenstadt/Österreich

Preitler Franz, Graz/Österreich

 

 

Rackwitz Thomas, Blankenburg

Redmann Kathrina, Hausen a. A. /Schweiz

Rehm Gottfried, Fulda

Roth Christiane, Oberreichelbach

Runge Ute, München

  

 

Scheel Cordula, Hamburg

Schiffer Thomas, Lind-Plittersdorf

Schmetz Franziska, Troisdorf

Schmich Theo, Essen

Schobersberger Klara, Salzburg/Österreich

Schüller Marion, Essen

 

 

Seemann Edith, Münster

Seidner Othmar, Wien/Österreich

 

 

Stark Matthias, Stolpen

 

Sznajder Andrzej, Sieradz/Polen

  

ter Veer Irmentraud, Den Haag/Niederlande

Thomas Helga, Lörrach (Pseud. Heidrun Handke)

  

 

Usleber Percy, Wangen

  

 

Vess Sabine, Zaltbommel, Niederlande

Vian, Michel, Graz/Österreich

  

 

Walz Georg, Wolfratshausen

Wassertheurer Grete, Bad Herrenalb

Weidauer Renate, Puchheim

Weigel-Benning Ilona Daniela, Reutlingen

Wendland Paul, Schongau

Diana Wiedra, Wien

Wille Volker, Hannover, Pseud. Willi Volka

Wischnat Hermann, Bad Laer - Juni 2018 verstorben

 

Zillich-Gussy R., München

Zöllner Angelika, Wuppertal

Zulla Marcella, Köln